xoxo

Jika terdapat sebarang cadangan, anda boleh menyatakan candangan anda di mana-mana entri yang dipos-lajukan di sini. Sebarang hasutan berunsur fitnah adalah tidak dibenarkan di sini.
Showing posts with label xoxo. Show all posts
Showing posts with label xoxo. Show all posts

Thursday, August 30, 2012

MALAY DRAMA : ADAM & HAWA - EP. 1


Episode 1:

Hello hello! =) Ye, tau, dah terlambat banyak hari. Maklum la, takde piring Astro. Huhu.

I’m being testy. You know, I usually stop reviewing a drama when it bores me or it pissed me off with silly acting or storyline or  I’m just plain dead tired. Well, mostly because I got bored. Kekeke! Way to be mean, buddy! XP So the 10 minutes teaser kinda excites me, so assuming that I never read the novel, here you are, ep.1's recap! Yeah, not making any sense right? Kekeke! 

Apa? Nora Elena? Nak sambung ke? I’ve work on some eps, but naah… Takde sapa nak baca dah kot haha. Dunno if I'm gonna recap or review next episode yet coz well, it depends on my kerajinan and how much I would like it. So this recap is just a glimpse of what this drama is all about, at the very beginning of course. Coz heck this is gonna be 80 freaking episodes of drama series! Nasib baik 30 minit saja per episode lol! So do visit Izzie's blog if you wanna see her spazzing over this new gem. I'm quite sure she would do it for Abam Aaron XP

video credit: ASTRO GEMPAK @youtube

__________________*aku malas gila nak screencap gambar lol* ___________________

Sunday, March 18, 2012

ENTRY ROJAK PELANGI

*A/N: If tak suka baca bebelan panjang, sila jalan-jalan tempat lain dulu ye? =)*


ikhsan encik Google la sape lagi. 
bukan mata I ni... mata I sepet hoho!
Ehem... Tajuk entry tak boleh blah. Bajet semua orang nak tau la tu apa maksud dia kan?~ Poyo gila! Eh biarlah poyo! Kau ada entry berjela like this? Takde kan? XD *PANG!!!* amboi2 sungguh kasar bahasa saya~~~ Ampun~~~ =) Rindu I tak? Rindu la tu... Hihi.